Pengumuman For All Astronauts & Astronomers!

wjsn.gif

Saya selaku owner memutuskan untuk menutup WJSN Fanfiction Indonesia.

.

.

.

Gak woyΒ πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

Cuman pengen kasih tau, sekarang WJFI ada grup-nya di LINE lho πŸ˜€

Nah, bagi para astronot dan para astronomer, silahkan mencorat – coret (?) id LINE kalian di sini (NB: akun rp gak papa :’v karena akun ownernya juga akun rp :g )

Makasih dan owner pengen ngasih tau lagi kalo WJSN Fanfiction Indonesia nggak di tutup, itu tadi cuman bo’ongan doangΒ πŸ˜‚

Advertisements

11 responses to “Pengumuman For All Astronauts & Astronomers!

Spacer, leave a reply pls^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s